Program/Credentials

Program/Credentials

Program/Credentials

Chair: Wenda Henry

Cleve Dye

Matt Cook

Board of Directors (As Needed)

Ways and Means

Program/Credentials

Program/Credentials

Chair: Christa Cutshaw

Cleve Dye

Renee Meredith

Allen Atkinson

Wenda Henry

Keith Johnson

Andrew Anderson

Terry Anderson

Board of Directors (As Needed)

Scholarship

Program/Credentials

Operations Manual

 

Chair: Keith Johnson
Wenda Henry
Allen Atkinson
Christa Cutshaw
Skylar Tenan

Jonathan Hiser

Jim Brooks

Operations Manual

Operations Manual

Operations Manual

Chair: Bev Hamrick

Amanda Tate

Cleve Dye

Ed Tenan

Board of Directors (As Needed)

BVL

Operations Manual

Local Awards

Chair: Ed Tenan

Bev Hamrick

Amanda Tate

Ryan Cutshaw

Christa Cutshaw

Wenda Henry

Keith Johnson

Terry Anderson

Jeremy Abbott

Local Awards

Operations Manual

Local Awards

Chair: Bev Hamrick

Amanda Tate

Anne Ray

Allen Atkinson

Ryan Cutshaw

Christa Cutshaw

Keith Johnson

Andrew Anderson

Ed Tenan


Marketing

By-Laws/Legislative

Bowl for the Cure

Chair: Ryan Cutshaw

Amanda Tate

Bev Hamrick

Allen Atkinson

Christa Cutshaw

Board of Directors (As Needed)

Bowl for the Cure

By-Laws/Legislative

Bowl for the Cure

Chair: Renee Meredith

Bev Hamrick

Amanda Tate

Ryan Cutshaw

Christa Cutshaw

Skylar Tenan

Andrew Anderson

Terry Anderson

By-Laws/Legislative

By-Laws/Legislative

By-Laws/Legislative

Chair: Anne Ray

Cleve Dye

Bev Hamrick

Matt Cook

Board of Directors (As Needed)

Brackets

Annual Awards Ceremony

By-Laws/Legislative

Chair: Allen Atkinson

Ryan Cutshaw

Anne Ray

Renee Meredith

Ed Tenan

Christa Cutshaw

Jeremy Abbott

Jonathan Hiser

Board of Directors (As Needed)

Annual Awards Ceremony

Annual Awards Ceremony

Annual Awards Ceremony

Chair: Amanda Tate

Bev Hamrick

Renee Meredith

Anne Ray

Christa Cutshaw

Ryan Cutshaw

Wenda Henry

Board of Directors (As Needed)

Uniform

Annual Awards Ceremony

Annual Awards Ceremony

Chair: Bev Hamrick

Christa Cutshaw

Terry Anderson

Board of Directors (As Needed).


Audit/Finance

Audit/Finance

Audit/Finance

Chair: Cleve Dye

Anne Ray

Renee Meredith

Matt Cook

Jeremy Abbott

Hall of Fame

Audit/Finance

Audit/Finance

Chair: Keith Johnson

Bev Hamrick

Jim Brooks

Renee Brubaker

Karen Shuler

Jim Bohlken

Brian Franklin

Jeff Campbell

Nominating

Audit/Finance

Nominating

Chair: Bev Hamrick

Keith Johnson

Charlotte Moore


Memorial

Lane Inspection-Certification

Nominating

Chair: Christa Cutshaw

Amanda Tate

Bev Hamrick

Board of Directors (As Needed)

Lane Inspection-Certification

Lane Inspection-Certification

Lane Inspection-Certification

Chair: Bev Hamrick

Amanda Tate

Anne Ray

Ed Tenan

Christa Cutshaw

Skylar Tenan

Matt Cook

Keith Johnson

Jim Brooks

Terry Anderson

Jeremy Abbott

Andrew Anderson

Jonathan Hiser

Tournament

Lane Inspection-Certification

Lane Inspection-Certification

Chair: Bev Hamrick

Seniors: Amanda Tate

SR Asst: Bev Hamrick

Youth: Anne Ray

Youth Asst: Terry Anderson

Women's: Renee Meredith

Women's Asst: Christa Cutshaw

Open: Ed Tenan

Open Asst: Ryan Cutshaw

Board of Directors (As Needed)


Youth

Chair: Anne Ray

Amanda Tate

Bev Hamrick

Christa Cutshaw

Skylar Tenan

Jim Brooks

Terry Anderson

Andrew Anderson

Matt Cook