Program/Credentials

Chair: Wenda Henry

Cleve Dye

Matt Cook

Board of Directors (As Needed)

Ways and Means

Chair: Christa Cutshaw

Cleve Dye

Renee Meredith

Allen Atkinson

Wenda Henry

Keith Johnson

Andrew Anderson

Terry Anderson

Board of Directors (As Needed)

Scholarship

 

Chair: Keith Johnson
Wenda Henry
Allen Atkinson
Christa Cutshaw
Skylar Tenan

Jonathan Hiser

Jim Brooks

Operations Manual

Chair: Bev Hamrick

Amanda Tate

Cleve Dye

Ed Tenan

Board of Directors (As Needed)

BVL

Chair: Ed Tenan

Bev Hamrick

Amanda Tate

Ryan Cutshaw

Christa Cutshaw

Wenda Henry

Keith Johnson

Terry Anderson

Jeremy Abbott

Local Awards

Chair: Bev Hamrick

Amanda Tate

Anne Ray

Allen Atkinson

Ryan Cutshaw

Christa Cutshaw

Keith Johnson

Andrew Anderson

Ed Tenan


Marketing

Chair: Ryan Cutshaw

Amanda Tate

Bev Hamrick

Allen Atkinson

Christa Cutshaw

Board of Directors (As Needed)

Bowl for the Cure

Chair: Renee Meredith

Bev Hamrick

Amanda Tate

Ryan Cutshaw

Christa Cutshaw

Skylar Tenan

Andrew Anderson

Terry Anderson

By-Laws/Legislative

Chair: Anne Ray

Cleve Dye

Bev Hamrick

Matt Cook

Board of Directors (As Needed)

Brackets

Chair: Allen Atkinson

Ryan Cutshaw

Anne Ray

Renee Meredith

Ed Tenan

Christa Cutshaw

Jeremy Abbott

Jonathan Hiser

Board of Directors (As Needed)

Annual Awards Ceremony

Chair: Amanda Tate

Bev Hamrick

Renee Meredith

Anne Ray

Christa Cutshaw

Ryan Cutshaw

Wenda Henry

Board of Directors (As Needed)

Uniform

Chair: Bev Hamrick

Christa Cutshaw

Terry Anderson

Board of Directors (As Needed).


Audit/Finance

Chair: Cleve Dye

Anne Ray

Renee Meredith

Matt Cook

Jeremy Abbott

Hall of Fame

Chair: Keith Johnson

Bev Hamrick

Jim Brooks

Renee Brubaker

Karen Shuler

Jim Bohlken

Brian Franklin

Jeff Campbell

Nominating

Chair: Bev Hamrick

Keith Johnson

Charlotte Moore


Memorial

Chair: Christa Cutshaw

Amanda Tate

Bev Hamrick

Board of Directors (As Needed)

Lane Inspection-Certification

Chair: Bev Hamrick

Amanda Tate

Anne Ray

Ed Tenan

Christa Cutshaw

Skylar Tenan

Matt Cook

Keith Johnson

Jim Brooks

Terry Anderson

Jeremy Abbott

Andrew Anderson

Jonathan Hiser

Tournament

Chair: Bev Hamrick

Seniors: Amanda Tate

SR Asst: Bev Hamrick

Youth: Anne Ray

Youth Asst: Terry Anderson

Women's: Renee Meredith

Women's Asst: Christa Cutshaw

Open: Ed Tenan

Open Asst: Ryan Cutshaw

Board of Directors (As Needed)


Youth

Chair: Anne Ray

Amanda Tate

Bev Hamrick

Christa Cutshaw

Skylar Tenan

Jim Brooks

Terry Anderson

Andrew Anderson

Matt Cook